Classifiche 1973

Categoria principale: Archivio
6° TROFEO CITTA' DI ORVIETO - Corsa della Castellana
Orvieto, 20 maggio 1973
Percorso km. 7,600 - 1 manche
Assoluta
1 "Gianfranco" (Abarth Osella) 3'58"06 media 114,932
2. Scola (Chevron BT 20) 4'03"61  
3. "Mascaleros" (Porsche Carrera) 4'23"51  
4. Migliarini (Abarth 1600) 4'25"66  
5. Ciuti (AMS 1000) 4'34"11  
6. Stefanelli (Porsche 911) 4'34"66  
7. Zaniratti (Porsche) 4'36"20  
8. Nataloni (Lancia HF) 4'36"93  
9. Sacchini (Alfa GTAm) 4'43"83  
10. "Aligi" (Alfa Romeo GTA) 4'45"70  
Gruppo 1 Classe 850      
1. V. Lattanzi (Fiat 850) 5'59"81  
2. Boarini (Fiat 850) 6'03"31  
Gruppo 1  Classe 1000      
1. Gianfranco Gonzi (A 112) 5'35"98  
2. "D'Artagnan" (A 112) 5'40"49  
3. Broccolini (A 112) 5'41"80  
4. Campanello (A 112) 5'43"03  
5. Vagnozzi (A 112) 5'43"92  
6. Shast (Mini Cooper) 6'01"25  
Gruppo 1  Classe 1150      
1. Attilio Salvatori (Fiat 128) 5'24"58  
2. Betti (Fiat 128) 5'25"85  
3. Campagnola (Fiat 128) 5'36"17  
4. Ferretti (Fiat 128) 5'43"86  
5. Giordano (Fiat 128) 5'39"88  
6. Cuccotti (Fiat 128) 5'50"58  
7. Papa (Fiat 128) 6'08"24  
Gruppo 1  Classe 1300      
1. Paolo Menichetti (Simca Rally) 5'26"79  
2. De Masi (Alfa Romeo) 5'28"47  
3. Terracina (Fiat 128) 5'31"38  
4. Rossi (Simca) 5'32"08  
5. De Santis (Simca) 5'32"13  
6. Bruni (Simca) 5'41"67  
7. Del Sole (Fiat 128) 5'42"21  
8. Bianchi (Alfa Romeo) 5'48"83  
Gruppo 1  Classe 1600      
1. Marcello Papini (Alfa Romeo GT) 5'13"56  
2. Stefanelli (Alfa Romeo GT) 5'13"77  
3. Broccolini (Alfa Romeo GT) 5'37"38  
4. Fiordelisi A. (Alfa Romeo GT) 5'38"13  
5. Merendi (Alfa Romeo GT) 5'43"00  
6. Fiordelisi D. (Alfa Romeo GT) 5'43"18  
7. Fabrizi (Alfa Romeo GT) 5'46"86  
Gruppo 1  Classe 2000      
1. "Il Liscio" (Alfa Romeo) 5'11"86  
2. Zanuccoli (Opel Ascona) 5'19"53  
3. Talini (Alfa Romeo) 5'24"48  
4. Leonardi (Alfa Romeo) 5'29"23  
Gruppo 2 Classe 500      
1. P. F. Baldanzi (Fiat 500) 5'53"92  
2. Bastioni (Fiat 500) 5'54"05  
3. Capolsini (Fiat 500) 5'56"20  
4. Ferranti (Fiat 500) 6'10"73  
5. Gentili (Fiat 500) 6'57"98  
Gruppo 2 Classe 600      
1. "Gin Tonic" (Fiat 600 Giannini) 5'28"47  
2. Fracassini (Fiat 600 Giannini) 5'34"80  
3. Foschi (Fiat 600 Giannini) 5'38"43  
4. Colonnelli (Fiat 600 Giannini) 5'41"65  
5. Bellini (Fiat 600 Giannini) 5'48"67  
6. Orazioli (Fiat 600 Giannini) 5'57"74  
Gruppo 2 Classe 700      
1. Adriano Proietti (Fiat Giannini) 5'14"66  
2. Ferretti (Fiat Abarth) 5'30"34  
Gruppo 2 Classe 850      
1. Salvatore Casillo (Abarth) 5'19"94  
2. Landi (Fiat 850) 5'28"35  
3. Viotto (Abarth) 5'35"08  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1000      
1. Ilvo Manganelli (Mini Cooper) 5'58"44  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1150      
1. A. Giovanelli (Fiat 128) 5'16"67  
2. Moscardini (Fiat 128) 5'16"80  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1600      
1. M.  Jacoangeli (Alfa Romeo) 4'58"59  
2. Di Lauro (Alfa Romeo) 5'00"03  
3. Garbaccio (Ford Escort) 5'03"55  
4. Minelli (Alfa Romeo) 5'13"99  
Gruppo 2 Classe 2000      
1. Mauro Sacchini (Alfa GTAm) 4'43"83  
2. Cioffi (Alfa GTAm) 5'07"61  
3. Cimenti (Fiat Abarth 124) 5'20"01  
Gruppo 3 Classe 1300      
1. Vanni Salamina (Fulvia) 5'22"19  
2. Ceci (Fiat X/l-9) 5'25"34  
3. Coscioni (Fulvia) 5'27"17  
4. Dionisi A. Maria (Fulvia) 5'35"13  
5. Guerri (Fulvia) 5'39"53  
6. Raschi (Fulvia) 5'55"84  
Gruppo 3 Classe 1600      
1. G.B. Vicari (Alpine) 5'03"49  
2. Bagagli (Fulvia) 5'19"58  
Gruppo 3 Classe 2000      
1. G. Guarducci (Opel GT) 5'29"77  
Gruppo 3 Classe oltre 2000      
1. L. Tamburini (Porsche) 4'54"92  
Gruppo 4 Classe 1000      
1. Gianni Sani (Fiat Abarth OTS) 5'58"67  
Gruppo 4 Classe 1300      
1. Antonio Runfola (Fulvia Zagato) 4'47"96  
2. "Gianfranco" (Fulvia Zagato) 4'52"74  
Gruppo 4 Classe 1600      
1. G. Nataloni (Lancia HF) 4'36"93  
2. "Aligi" (Alfa Romeo GTA) 4'45"70  
3. Landi (Alfa Romeo GTA) 5'01"43  
4. Wiegand (Fulvia HF) 5'19"88  
Gruppo 4 Classe 2000      
1. Cesare Stefanelli (Porsche 911) 4'34"66  
2. Tarpani (Porsche 914) 5'02"31  
3. Zoppis (Fiat Abarth Rally) 5'17"62  
Gruppo 4 Classe oltre 2000      
1. S. Smeriglio (Porsche 911) 4'59"46  
Gruppo 5 Classe 1000      
1. Gabriele Ciuti (AMS 1000) 4'34"11  
2. Mainardi (Bandini 1000) 5'37"56  
Gruppo 5 Classe 1300      
1. "Bernardo" (Fiat Scotti) 5'01"75  
Gruppo 5 Classe 1600      
1. F. Migliarini (Abarth 1600) 4'25"66  
Gruppo 5 Classe 2000      
1. "Gianfranco" (Abarth Osella) 3'58"06  
2. Scola (Chevron BT 20) 4'03"61  
3. "Mascaleros" (Porsche Carrera) 4'23"51  
 4. Zaniratti (Porsche) 4'36"20  
.

Contatti