Classifiche 1974

7° TROFEO CITTA' DI ORVIETO - Corsa della Castellana
Orvieto, 19 maggio 1974
Percorso km. 7,600 - 1 manche
Assoluta
1. Domenico Scola (March BMW) 3'55"3 116,412 kmh
2. Nesti (Lola T 294) 3'55"4  
3. "Gianfranco" (Abarth Osella) 3'57"8  
4. Laureati (Lola) 4'12"1  
5. Gargano (Alfa 33tt3) 4'14"2  
6. Santamarianuova (Abarth Osella) 4'17"8  
7. Cochetti (Chevron) 4'23"0  
8. Zaniratti (Abarth 2000) 4'25"5  
9. Govoni (De Tomaso) 4'29"7  
10. Stefanelli (AMS 1000) 4'36"2  
Gruppo 1 Turismo di Serie Classe 850    
1. G. Terracina (Fiat 850 S) 5'46"9  
2. "Cloubar" (Fiat 850 S) 5'51"1  
3. Ghini (Fiat 850 S) 5'56"2  
4. Peroni (Fiat 850 S) 5'59"9  
5. Cresci (Fiat 850 S) 6'04"7  
6. Giannini (Fiat 850 S) 6'12"7  
Gruppo 1 Turismo di Serie Classe 1000    
1. Adriano Boldrini (A 112) 5'29"1  
2. Gonzi (A 112) 5'32"1  
3. "Bazooka" (A 112) 5'36"6  
4. Brenti (A 112) 5'47"9  
5. Shaft (A 112) 5'54"6  
6. Coppi (A 112) 6'39"4  
Gruppo 1 Turismo di Serie Classe 1150    
1. Franco Betti (Fiat 128) 5'26"5  
2. Ferroni (Skoda) 6'02"6  
Gruppo 1 Turismo di Serie Classe 1300    
1. Giuliano Cenci (Simca R2) 5'13"3  
2. Chimenti (Simca R2) 5'13"7  
3. Rossi (Simca R2) 5'17"8  
4. Ricci (Fiat 128) 5'24"5  
5. Sillitti (Simca 112) 5'33"0  
6. Sismondi (Simca 112) 5'38"9  
7. Bruni (Simca R2) 5'45"2  
8. Benedetti (Simca R2) 5'47"2  
Gruppo 1 Turismo di Serie Classe 1600    
1. Mauro Croci (Alfa Romeo GT) 5'26"5  
2. Di Blasio (Fiat 124 Coupe) 5'30"5  
3. Bruculini (Alfa Romeo GT) 5'37"4  
4. Bettazzi (BMW 1600) 5'49"4  
Gruppo 1 Turismo di Serie Classe 2000    
1. Renzo Ceci (Alfa Romeo GT) 5'08"9  
2. Pacetta (Alfa Romeo 2000) 5'24"0  
Gruppo 3 Gran Turismo Classe 1300    
1. G. Guerisoli (Lancia Fulvia) 5'22"5  
2. Salamina (Lancia Fulvia) 5'23"2  
3. Coscioni (Lancia Fulvia) 5'23"9  
4. A. Maria Dionisi (Lancia Fulvia) 5'27"5  
5. Cianfoni (Lancia Fulvia) 5'35"0  
6. Rulli (Lancia Fulvia) 5'44"3  
Gruppo 3 Gran Turismo Classe 1600    
1. "Dinos" (Alpine Renault) 4'55"5  
2. Salvadori (Alpine Renault) 4'55"6  
3. Testi (Alpine Renault) 5'06"1  
Gruppo 3 Gran Turismo Classe 2000    
1. Bruno Ripani (Lancia Beta coupè) 5'32"2  
Gruppo 3 Gran Turismo Classe oltre 2000    
1. Luigi Moreschi (De Tomaso P.) 4'45"0  
2. Nardini (Porsche Carrera) 4'51"0  
Gruppo 2 Turismo Speciale Classe 500    
1. G. Barbarossa (Fiat 500) 5'46"6  
2. Rotti (Fiat 500) 5'54"9  
3. "Diwal" (Fiat 500) 6'07"0  
Gruppo 2 Turismo Speciale Classe 600    
1. Sergio Ferri (Fiat Abarth) 5'20"1  
2. "ID" (Fiat Abarth) 5'58"9  
Gruppo 2 Turismo Speciale Classe 850    
1. Claudio Ferretti (Fiat Abarth) 5'15"9  
2. Broccolino (Fiat Abarth) 6'03"5  
Gruppo 2 Turismo Speciale Classe 1000    
1. Armando Turano (Fiat Abarth) 5'14"2  
2. Vacca (A 112 Abarth) 5'27"6  
3. Baggiani (Fiat Abarth) 5'32"7  
4. Larini (A 112 Abarth) 5'48"4  
5. Paganelli (Innocenti Mini) 5'51"6  
Gruppo 2 Turismo Speciale Classe 1150    
1. Emilio Cannelli (Flat 128 Coupè) 5'12"1  
2. Volpi (Fiat 128 Coupè) 5'49"4  
Gruppo 2 Turismo Speciale Classe 1300    
1. Luigi Diaz (Alfa Romeo GTA) 4'55"3  
2. Pipino (Morris Cooper) 5'31"1  
Gruppo 2 Turismo Speciale Classe 1600    
1. Antonio Cortucci (BMW TI) 4'48"3  
2. Jacoangeli (Alfa Romeo GTV) 4'53"2  
Gruppo 2 Turismo Speciale Classe 2000    
1. Mauro Sacchini (Alfa Romeo GTAm) 4'40"7  
Gruppo 4 Gran Turismo Speciale Classe 1000    
1. Giorgio Pozzuoli (Abarth OTS) 6'36"8  
Gruppo 4 Gran Turismo Speciale Classe 1300    
1. Bruno Ripani (Lancia Zagato) 4'44"4  
Gruppo 4 Gran Turismo Speciale Classe 1600    
1. G. Nataloni (Lancia Fulvia) 4'36"9  
2. Ottoman (Alfa Romeo GTA) 4'52"7  
Gruppo 4 Gran Turismo Speciale Classe 2000    
1. Giuseppe Tarpani (Porsche) 4'53"2  
2. Usubelli (Fiat 124) 5'32"7  
3. Zoppis (Porsche 914) 5'42"3  
Gruppo 4 Gran Turismo Speciale Classe oltre 2000    
1. Edoardo Govoni (De Tomaso P.) 4'29"7  
2. Sanai (Porsche Carrera) 5'34"5  
Gruppo 5 Sport Classe 1000      
1. Aladino Stefanelli (AMS 1000) 4'36"62  
2. "Roan" (AMS 1000) 4'37"9  
3. Gonfiotti (AMS 1000) 4'40"5  
4. Bianucci (Fiat Abarth) 4'47"3  
5. Schettoni (AMS 1000) 5'05"5  
Gruppo 5 Sport Classe 1300      
1. A. Giovannelli (Abarth 0sella) 4'38"8  
2. Arfè (AMS 1300) 4'39"0  
Gruppo 5 Sport Classe 1600      
1. "Lucal" (Chevron) 4'38"1  
2. Smeriglio (Abarth Osella) 4'42"1  
Gruppo 5 Sport Classe fino 2000    
1. Domenico Scola (March BMW) 3'55"3  
2. Nesti (Lola BMW 2000) 3'55"4  
3. "Gianfranco" (Abarth Osella) 3'57"8  
4. Laureati (Lola 2000) 4'12"1  
5. Santamarianuova (Abarth Osella) 4'17"8  
6. Cochetti (Chevron) 4'23"0  
7. Zaniratti (Abarth 2000) 4'25"5  
Gruppo 5 Sport Classe 3000      
1. Paolo Gargano (Alfa Romeo 33tt3) 4'14"2  
.

Contatti