Classifiche 1975

8° TROFEO CITTA' DI ORVIETO - Corsa della Castellana
Orvieto, 5 Ottobre 1975
Percorso km. 7,600 - 1 manche
Assoluta
1. Gabriele Ciuti (Osella PA/2) 3'53"8 117,38 kmh.
2. Marzi (Osella PA/2) 3'54"9  
3. Paganucci (Osella) 3'59"8  
4. Soria (Abarth) 4'02"2  
5. Zaniratti (Osella) 4'14"4  
6. Giovannelli (Lola 290) 4'20"1  
7. Nataloni (Lancia Stratos) 4'25"9  
8. Brunner (Renault Alpine) 4'28"4  
9. Burgassi (Lola T 292) 4'31"1  
10. Bersano (Renault Alpine) 4'34"3  
Gruppo 1 Classe 600      
1. "Cloubar" (Fiat 850) 5'47"2  
2. Mani (Fiat 850) 5'49"7  
3. Pieroni (Fiat 850) 6'01"6  
Gruppo 1  Classe 1000      
1. "Leo" (Abarth A 112) 5'30"8  
2. Antonini (Abarth A 112)  5'32"6  
3. Poponi (Abarth A 112)  5'33"0  
4. Brenti (Abarth A 112) 5'33"5  
5. Sesti (Abarth A 112) 5'34"4  
6. Giachi (Abarth A 112) 5'35"4  
7. "Bazooka" (Abarth A 112) 5'36"4  
8. Giorgio (Abarth A 112) 5'40"5  
9. Mazzava (Abarth A 112) 5'56"6  
10. Compagnoni (Abarth A 112) 6'08"3  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1150      
1. Betti (Fiat 128) 5'29"8  
2. Trippini (Fiat 128) 5'39"2  
3. Astrud (Fiat 128) 5'59"8  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1300      
1. Grassetto (Simca Rally 2) 5'14"5  
2. "Winthrop" (Simca Rally 2) 5'16"8  
3. Chianucci (Simca Rally 2) 5'18"6  
4. Tari (Simca Rally 2) 5'16"8  
5. Galli (Simca Rally 2) 5'22"2  
6. Pietrantoni (Simca Rally 2) 5'31"1  
7. Arata Adele (Simca Rally 2) 6'09"3  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1600      
1. Menichetti (Alfa Romeo GT) 5'12"1  
2. Lumini (Alfa Romeo GT) 5'21"4  
3. Loffredo (Alfa Romeo GT) 5'28"7  
4. Maggi (VW Golf) 5'36"4  
Gruppo 1 Classe 2000      
1. Ciardi (Alfa Romeo GTV) 5'06"2  
2. Aglietti (Alfa Romeo GTV) 5'10"2  
3. Leonardi (Alfa Romeo GTV) 5'33"2  
Gruppo 1 Classe fino a 3000    
1. Zanuccoli  (Opel Commodore) 5'03"2    
2. "Nainfe" (Opel Commodore) 5'16"7    
3. Marioli (Ford Capri) 5'32"7  
Gruppo 3 Classe 1300      
1. Bruschettini (Fulvia HF) 5'24"2  
2. Cianfoni (Fulvia HF) 5'25"3  
3. Coscioni (Fulvia HF) 5'27"9  
4. Giammaria (Fulvia HF) 5'33"1  
5. Matteini (Fiat X1/9) 5'36"2  
Gruppo 3 Classe 1600      
1. Rua (Renault Alpine) 5'03"6  
2. De Santis (Renault Alpine) 5'06"8  
Gruppo 3 Classe 2000      
1. Baribbi (Renault Alpine) 5'03"8  
2. Freschi (Abarth 124) 5'10"3  
3. Basile (Porsche 914) 5'22"1  
4. Milano (Beta Coupè) 5'23"3  
Gruppo 3 Classe oltre 2000      
1. Maggiorelli (De Tomaso P.) 4'55"2  
2. Tarpani (Porsche Carrera) 5'02"2  
3. Dall'Olio (Porsche Carrera) 5'23"3  
Gruppo 2 Classe 500      
1. Ferroni (Fiat Giannini) 5'39"1  
2. Bianchi (Fiat Giannini) 5'42"5  
3. "Sassa" (Fiat Giannini) 5'42"7  
4. Amodeo (Fiat Giannini) 5'45"1  
5. Gentilini (Fiat Giannini) 5'48"0  
6. Cavafave (Fiat Giannini) 6'05"2  
7. Lauria (Fiat Giannini) 6'07"0  
8. Rosini (Fiat Giannini) 6'07"3  
9. Giosia (Fiat Giannini) 6'08"6  
Gruppo 2 Classe 600      
1. Cesarini (Fiat 595) 5'19"2  
2. Gintini (Fiat 595) 5'25"6  
3. Cestini (Fiat 595) 5'34"5  
4. Romolo (Fiat 595) 5'37"9  
5. De Gregorio (Fiat 595) 5'40"4  
6. Grillini (Fiat 595) 5'44"4  
7. Silvestro (Fiat 595) 5'55"2  
Gruppo 2 Classe 700      
1. Caroli (Fiat 695) 5'25"2  
2. Giardinieri (Fiat 695) 5'40"6  
3. Santantonio (Fiat 695) 5'43"9  
Gruppo 2 Classe 850      
1. Esposito (Fiat Abarth 850) 5'08"5  
2. Broccolini (Fiat Abarth 850) 5'12"6  
3. Ferretti (Fiat Abarth 850) 5'14"8  
4. Landi (Fiat Abarth 850) 5'34"0  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1000      
1. Durano (Fiat Abarth 1000) 5'09"6  
2. Nicolis (Abarth 1000) 5'10"1  
3. Nannucci (Abarth 1000) 5'15"5  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1150      
1. Cangelli (Fiat 128) 4'55"5  
2. "Paperone" (Fiat 128) 4'56"4  
3. Gonnelli (Fiat 128) 5'06"7  
4. Volpi (Fiat 128) 5'34"4  
5. Bartoli (Fiat 128) 6'01"5  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1300      
1. "Pipino" (Morris Cooper) 5'18"9  
2. Usubelli (Fiat 128) 5'35"5  
3. Buscarini (Simca Rally 2) 6'19"2  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1600      
1. Jacoangeli (Alfa Romeo GT) 4'49"1  
2. Ghilardi (Ford Escort) 4'50"8  
3. Fracastoro (Alfa Romeo GT) 5'03"5  
Gruppo 2 Classe 2000      
1. Sacchini (Alfa Romeo GTAm) 4'42'9  
Gruppo 4 Classe 1000      
1. Di Casmirro (Fiat 850) 5'56"4  
Gruppo 4 Classe 1300      
1. Bruni (Fiat X1/9) 5'46"3  
2. Rossi (Lancia Fulvia) 5'46"5  
3. Magistrini (Lancia Fulvia) 5'53"4  
Gruppo 4 Classe 1600      
1. Brunner (Renault Alpine) 4'28"4  
Gruppo 4 Classe 2000      
1. Bersano (Renault Alpine) 4'34"3  
2. Nardelli (Renault Alpine) 4'35"2  
Gruppo 4 Classe oltre 2000      
1. Nataloni (Lancia Stratos) 4'25"9  
2. "Tabacco" (Lancia Stratos) 5'03"2  
3. Lo Bello (Lancia Stratos) 5'07"1  
Gruppo 5 Classe 1000      
1. "Rahan" (AMS) 4'43"9  
2. Stefanelli  (AMS) 4'52"5  
Gruppo 5 Classe 1300      
1. Burgassi (Lola T 292) 4'31"1  
2. Davico (Osella PA/3) 4'41"6  
3. Sghettoni (Dallara) 5'54"4  
Gruppo 5 Classe 1600      
1. Giovannelli (Lola 290) 4'20"1  
2. Smeriglio (Osella) 4'49"4  
Gruppo 5 Classe 2000      
1. Ciuti (Osella PA/2) 3'53"8  
2. Marzi (Osella PA/2) 3'54"9  
3. Paganucci (Osella) 3'59"8  
4. Soria (Abarth) 4'02"2  
5. Zaniratti (Osella) 4'14"4  
.

Contatti