Classifiche 1977

9° TROFEO CITTA' DI ORVIETO - Corsa della Castellana
Orvieto, 2 Ottobre 1977
Percorso km. 7,600 - 1 manche
Assoluta
1. Giliberti (Osella BMW) 3'51"1 118,440 kmh
2. Soria (Osella) 3'55"3  
3. Laureati (Lola BMW) 4'02"3  
4. Bogani (Osella) 4'06"1  
5. Gatti (Osella) 4'15"9  
6. Cavallo (Chevron) 4'16"3  
7. Nataloni (Stratos) 4'16"7  
8. Gunnella (AMS 1300) 4'18"3  
9. Mercadante (Chevron) 4'25"5  
10. Sacchini (Ford Escort) 4'28"3  
Gruppo 6 Classe 1000      
1. Breschi (AMS) 4'33"8  
2. Muccini (Muccini) 4'44"9  
Gruppo 6 Classe 1300      
1. Gatti (Osella) 4'15"9  
2. Gunnella (AMS) 4'18"3  
3. Borrelli (Lola) 11'25"9  
Gruppo 6 Classe 1600      
1. Bogani (Osella) 4'06"1  
2. Cavallo (Chevron) 4'16"3  
3. Mercadante (Chevron) 4'25"5  
Gruppo 6 Classe 2000      
1. Giliberti (Osella BMW) 3'51"1  
2. Soria (Osella) 3'55"3  
3. Laureati (Lola BMW) 4'02"3  
Gruppo 5 Classe 700      
1. Nocci (Abarth) 5'04"8  
1. Colella (Giannini) 5'04"8  
3. Sciorilli  (Giannini) 5'13"1  
4. Padrone (Giannini) 5'14"0  
5. Sergio (Giannini) 5'17"8  
6. Cresci (Giannini) 5'30"6  
7. Francese (Giannini) 5'30"7  
Gruppo 5 Classe 1000      
1. Curano (128 Dallara) 5'14"3  
Gruppo 5 Classe 1300      
1. Fracastoro (Alfa Romeo GTA) 4'41"4  
2. Laschi (Alfa Romeo GTA) 5'05"1  
3. "Pipino" (Mini Cooper) 5'11"6  
4. Cherubini (Renault 5) 5'16"4  
Gruppo 5 Classe 2000      
1. Sacchini (Ford Escort) 4'28"3  
2. Bonucci (Alfa Romeo 2000) 4'43"1  
3. Audisio (Ford Escort) 4'43"2  
Gruppo 5 Classe 2500      
1. Nataloni (Stratos) 4'16"7  
Gruppo 4 Classe 1300      
1. Menichetti (Fulvia Coupè) 5'05"3  
2. Gambini (Fulvia Coupè) 5'31"5  
3. Tocci (Simca 1300) 5'37"4  
Gruppo 4 Classe 1600      
1. Cianfoni (Alpine) 4'51"8  
2. Brienza (Alpine) 4'53"9  
3. Colangeli (Alpine) 4'59"8  
Gruppo 4 Classe 2000      
1. De Vito (131 Abarth) 4'34"2  
2. Noel (Alpine) 4'50"8  
3. Liveris (131 Abarth) 5'05"7  
Gruppo 4 Classe 2500      
1. Chieli (Stratos) 4'35"8  
2. Perugini (Stratos) 4'41"1  
Gruppo 4 Classe 3000      
1. Nardini (Porsche) 4'32"9  
Gruppo 3 Classe 1300      
1. "Bloody Black Tiger" (Baghera) 5'24"9  
2. Parrini (Fulvia Coupè) 5'26"8  
3. Scucugia (Fiat X1/9) 5'29"0  
4. Amoroso (Fiat X1/9) 5'43"0  
5. Parisi (Fulvia) 5'43"3  
6. "Bannister" (Fiat X1/9) 5'46"2  
7. Guerrieri (Simca Baghera) 5'46"3  
Gruppo 3 Classe 1600      
1. "Clent" (Alpine) 9'01"0  
Gruppo 3 Classe 2000      
1. Rua (Alpine) 4'54"7  
2. Cucs (Alpine) 5'07"0  
3. Chiarelli (124 Abarth) 5'21"3  
4. Basile (Porsche) 5'22"6  
5. Conforti (Beta) 5'24"4  
6. Melani (Alpine) 5'27"4  
Gruppo 3 Classe 3000      
1. Clacciarelli (Porsche Carrera) 5'02"8  
Gruppo 2 Classe 500      
1. Magdalone (Giannini) 5'22"5  
2. Deledda (Giannini) 5'25"3  
3. Baldanzi (Giannini) 5'27"2  
4. Rosati (Giannini) 5'32"1  
5. "Mericag" (Giannini) 5'34"9  
6. Fortini (Giannini) 5'40"6  
7. Giosia (Giannini) 5'46"4  
Gruppo 2 Classe 600      
1. Perri (Giannini) 5'08"4  
2. Lauria (Giannini) 5'18"4  
3. Chiavacci (Giannini) 5'23"8  
4. Caroli (Giannini) 5'29"7  
5. Castagnini (Giannini) 5'30"7  
6. Romoli (Giannini) 5'33"8  
7. Cabano (Giannini) 5'45"0  
Gruppo 2 Classe 700      
1. Franzese  (Giannini) 5'17"5  
2. Marsano (Giannini) 5'25"0  
3. Giordano (Giannini) 5'29"1  
4. Frizzi (Giannini) 5'34"0  
5. Durpetti (Giannini) 5'36"9  
6. Vitali (Giannini) 5'41"5  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1000      
1. Morocutti (A 112) 5'09"0  
 2. Usai (Fiat 127) 5'29"3  
3. Farris (A112) 5'31"7  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1150      
1. G. Riccitelli (Simca) 4'48 '4  
2. Nieri (Fiat 128) 4'51"7  
3. Trippini (Fiat 128) 5'12"6  
4. Rotti (Fiat 128) 5'31"2  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1300      
1. Broccolini (Simca) 4'51"0  
2. Sandro Riccitelli (Simca) 4'51"6  
3. Cristofori (Alpine R5) 5'16"4  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1600      
1. Caputo (Alfa Romeo GTV) 4'57"7  
2. Maglione (Alpine) 5'08"3  
3. Mammina (Audi 80) 5'09"8  
4. Bradassi (Alpine) 5'20"1  
Gruppo 2 Classe 2000      
1. Dini (Alfetta GTV) 4'29"0  
2. Iacoangeli (Alfa Romeo GTV) 4'39"4  
3. Marchese (BMW) 4'45"7  
Gruppo 1 Classe 850      
1. Visconti (Mini Minor) 6'31"0  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1000      
1. Di Casimiro (A 112) 5'31"1  
2. Mani (A1 12) 5'34"1  
3. Mazzola (A 112) 5'36"6  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1150      
1. Bortolotti (A 112 Abarth) 5'21"4  
2. Marsiglia (A 112 Abarth) 5'22"7  
3. Bonelli (A 112 Abarth) 5'22"9  
4. Sistelli (Simca) 5'25"0  
5. Russo (A 112 Abarth) 5'25"5  
6. Casule (A 112 Abarth) 5'25"9  
7. Mangoni (A 112 Abarth) 5'27"9  
8. Giammaria (A 112 Abarth) 5'28"5  
9. Migliorini (A 112 Abarth) 5'30"8  
10. Ammirato (A 112 Abarth) 5'34"3  
11. Filipponi (A 112 Abarth) 5'34"5  
12. Falcinelli (Peugeot) 5'39"2  
13. Palchetti (A 112 Abarth) 5'42"9  
14. Trisirù (A 112 Abarth) 5'48"6  
15. Biagiotti (A 112 Abarth) 5'47"3  
16. Bignatti (A 112 Abarth) 5'50"8  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1300      
1. Romagnoli (Simca R2) 5'12"8  
2. Boldrini (Simca R2) 5'16"0  
3. Pierantoni (Simca R2) 5'34"3  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1600      
1. Gonzi (Golf)  5'08"9  
2. Santamato (Golf) 5'16"2  
3. Coppi (Golf) 5'17"5  
4. Marangoni (Scirocco) 5'21"8  
5. Martellini (Alfa Romeo) 5'26"3  
8. Missi (Alfa Romeo) 5'29"8  
Gruppo 1 Classe 2000      
1. Ceccarelli (Alfa Romeo GTV) 5'09"5  
2. Aglietti (Alfa Romeo GTV) 5'12"3  
3. Alberici (Alfa Romeo GTV) 5'16"0  
4. Calce (Alfa Romeo GTV) 5'19"4  
5. Burello (Alfa Romeo GTV) 5'20"9  
Gruppo 1 Classe 3000      
1. "Nainfe" (Opel Commodore) 5'08"4
.

Contatti