Classifiche 1979

Categoria principale: Archivio
11° TROFEO CITTA' DI ORVIETO - Corsa della Castellana
Orvieto, 6 Maggio 1979
Percorso km. 7,600 - 1 manche
Assoluta
1. Luigi Moreschi (Osella) 3'51"0 118,444 kmh.
2. Varese (Osella) 3'56"1  
3. Scola (Osella) 3'58"9  
4. Bogani (Osella) 4'02"7  
5. Lara (Chevron B 25) 4'03"5  
6. Govoni (Chevron) 4'06"5  
7. Anastasio (Osella) 4'10"5  
8. Landi (Osella PA3) 4'16"5  
9. Alberti (Lancia Stratos) 4'27"4  
10. Fracastoro (BMW) 4'31"2  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1000      
1. S. Di Casmirro ( A 112) 5'25"0  
2. Piero ( A 112) 5'28"8  
3. Speziali ( A 112) 5'37"7  
4. Chioccia ( A 112) 5'51"7  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1150      
1. "D'Artagnan" (Fiat 127 S) 5'15"5  
2. Cipiciani (Fiat 127 S) 5'19''0  
3. De Sanctis (Fiat 127) 5'19"9  
4. Bianchi (A 112 Abarth) 5'20"9  
5. Mori (A 112 Abarth) 5'22"5  
6. Cristofori (Fiat 127 S) 5'23"1  
7. Innocenzi (Peugeot) 5'27"3  
8. Gabrielli (A 112 Abarth) 5'28"4  
9. Mangoni (A 112 Abarth) 5'28"5  
10. Castellanella (A 112 Abarth) 5'30"4  
11. Pohlin (Peugeot) 5'37"5  
12. D'Elia (Fiat 127 S) 5'37"9  
13. Drovandi (Fiat 127) 5'42"6  
14. Scopetta (Fiat 127) 5'59"5  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1300      
1. Adriano Boldrini (Simca R2) 5'05"1  
2. Venturini (Simca R2) 5'19"2  
3. Ciampelli (Simca R2) 5'25"8  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1400      
1. Giuliano Cenci (Renault  5) 5'04"1  
2. Coscioni (Fiat Ritmo 65) 5'21"3  
3. Bocca (Renault 5) 5'22"2  
4. Batella (Fiat Ritmo 65) 5'25"5  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1600      
1. Luigi Ricci (Fiat Ritmo 75) 5'13"4  
2. Vilella (Fiat Ritmo 75) 5'24"2  
3. Peroni (Fiat Ritmo 75) 5'37"2  
Gruppo 1 Classe 2000      
1. Mauro Croci (OpeI Kadett GTE) 5'00"2  
2. Ceccarelli (Alfa Romeo) 5'00"7  
3. Gunnella (OpeI Kadett GTE) 5'01"7  
4. "Rip" (Fiat 131 R) 5'02"4  
5. Mulas (Fiat 131 R) 5'03"1  
6. Aglietti (A. Romeo) 5'04"2  
7. "Togo" (Fiat 131 R) 5'07"4  
8. Del Bello (Fiat 131 R) 5'11"6  
9. Trifirò (Fiat 131 R) 5'11"6  
10. Topo (Fiat 131 R) 5'19"5  
Gruppo 3 Classe 1300      
1. Edoardo Barbera (Fiat X1/9) 5'13"3  
2. Gallo (Fiat X1/9) 5'17"9  
3. Bellucci (Fiat X1/9) 5'18"7  
4. Gomi (Fiat X1/9) 5'49"1  
Gruppo 3 Classe 1600      
1. Giorgio Mersi (Lancia HF) 5'10"5  
Gruppo 3 Classe 2000      
1. Vito Cucè (Renault Alpine) 4'59"2  
2. Cherubini (Fiat 124) 5'11"8  
Gruppo 2 Classe 600      
1. Antonio Tommasi (Giannini) 5'12"1  
2. Bacci (Giannini) 5'13"2  
3. Cavafave (Giannini) 5'16"9  
4. Castagnini (Giannini) 5'17"9  
5. Lapi (Giannini) 5'18"3  
6. Folieri (Giannini) 5'19"1  
7. Romagnoli (Giannini) 5'19"6  
8. Romoli (Giannini) 5'21"1  
Gruppo 2 Classe 700      
1. Antonio Valente (Giannini) 5'08"3  
2. Fortini (Giannini) 5'16"3  
3. Faggioli (Giannini) 5'17"3  
4. Durpetti (Giannini) 5'17"5  
5. Jacoponi (Giannini) 5'37"3  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1000      
1. A. Morocutti (A 112) 5'04"5  
2. Giosia (A 112) 5'19"1  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1150      
1. F. Desiderati (Fiat 128) 4'51"2  
2. Certini (Fiat 128) 4'51"5  
3. Trippini (Fiat 128) 4'54"3  
4. Menichetti (Fiat 127) 5'10"6  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1300      
1. Attilio Broccolini (Simca R2) 4'45"5  
2. "Bernardo" (Simca R2) 4'45"7  
3. "Li-Ba" (Simca R2) 4'59"2  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1600      
1. Ausanio Biancolin (Alfa Romeo) 4'54"7  
2. Mantellini (Alfa Romeo) 4'56"5  
3. Dal Ben (Ritmo) 4'57"1  
Gruppo 2 Classe oltre 2000      
1. A. Fracastoro (BMW) 4'31"2  
Gruppo 4 Classe 1300      
1. Renzo Maggiani (Fiat X1/9) 4'56"2  
2. Guidi (Fiat X1/9) 5'38"9  
Gruppo 4 Classe 1600      
1. Luigi Ribaudo (Renault Alpine) 5'02"4  
2. Sciolan (Lancia HF) 5'13"6  
3. Mazzeschi (Lancia HF) 5'25"6  
Gruppo 4 Classe 2000      
1. G. Carlo Ronchi (Lancia Beta) 4'40"4  
2. Sebastiani (Fiat 131) 4'41"7  
3. Fantini (Fiat Abarth 124) 5'08"7  
Gruppo 4 Classe 2500      
1. Giovanni Alberti (Lancia Stratos) 4'27"4  
2. Nannini (Lancia Stratos) 5'03''4  
Gruppo 5 Classe 700      
1. Walter Nocci (Giannini) 4'58"1  
2. Rampini (Giannini) 5'16"9  
3. Spaccasassi (Giannini) 5'57"4  
4. Gabrielli (Giannini) 6'13"3  
Gruppo 5 Classe 1000      
1. Ruberto (A 112) 5'44"9  
Gruppo 5 Classe 1300      
1. "Pipino" (Mini Cooper) 5'14"9  
Gruppo 5 Classe 1600      
1. Giuseppe Burello (Ford Escort) 4'42"6  
Gruppo 5 Classe 2000      
1. Massimo Bartoli (Opel) 5'30"1  
Gruppo 5 Classe 2500      
1. Arrigo Fabbris (Porsche) 4'42"7  
Gruppo 6 Classe 1000      
1. Giovannelli (AMS) 4'32"1  
2. Battiani (AMS) 5'14"3  
Gruppo 6 Classe 1300      
1. "Sangrilà" (B.V.S.) 4'37"4  
2. "R. B." (OselIa) 4'39"1  
Gruppo 6 Classe 1600      
1. Odoardo Govoni (Chevron) 4'06"5  
2. Anastasio (Osella) 4'10"5  
3. Landi (Osella PA3) 4'16"5  
Gruppo 6 Classe 2000      
1. Luigi Moreschi (Osella) 3'51"0  
2. Varese (Osella) 3'56"1  
3. Scola (Osella) 3'58"9  
4. Bogani (Osella) 4'02"7  
5. Lara (Chevron B 25) 4’03”5  
.

Contatti