Classifiche 1980

Categoria principale: Archivio
12° TROFEO CITTA' DI ORVIETO - Corsa della Castellana
Orvieto, 4 Maggio 1980
Percorso km. 7,600 - 1 manche
Assoluta
1. Mauro Nesti (Lola) 3'42"9 118,444 kmh.
2. Giliberti (Osella) 3'47"0  
3. Boffa (Osella) 3'56"5  
4. Sacchini (Osella) 4'04"1  
5. Gargano (Lola) 4'05"3  
6. Bettoni (Lola) 4'05"4  
7. Cangelli (Osella) 4'05"9  
8. Govoni (Chevron) 4'08"3  
9. Gunnella (AMS) 4'09"2  
10. Nataloni (Lancia Stratos) 4'10"3  
Gruppo 1 Classe 600      
1. Marzaiuolo (Fiat 126) 6'53"9  
2. Laudato (Fiat 126) 6'54"7  
3. Ruta (Fiat 126) 7'11"8  
Gruppo 1 Classe 850      
1. Di Gennaro (Fiat 126) 7'43"6  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1000      
1. Innocenzi (A 112) 5'20"6  
2. Canneori (A 112) 5'21"1  
3. Vitolo (A 112) 5'29"9  
4. Civitelli (A 112) 5'31"5  
5. "Bazooka" (A 112) 5'43"5  
6. Visconti (A 112) 5'46"6  
7. Carrubba (Ford Fiesta) 5'54"6  
8. Pomozzi (Fiat 127) 5'56"1  
9. Chioccia (A 112) 6'35"5  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1150      
1. Bonechi (A112 Abarth) 5'11"9  
2. Boldrini (Fiat 127) 5'13"6  
3. Gradoli (Flat 127) 5'14"2  
4. Marsilia (A112 Abarth) 5'17"9  
5. Mori (A112 Abarth) 5'18"2  
5. Sistelli (A112 Abarth) 5'18"2  
7. Ferrini (A112 Abarth) 5'22"7  
8. Mangoni (A112 Abarth) 5'24"3  
9. Ricucci (A112 Abarth) 5'24"5  
10. Panfili (A112 Abarth) 5'26"0  
11. Sinisi (A112 Abarth) 5'28"3  
12. Brenti (Fiat 127) 5'28"9  
13. Cianfoni (Fiat 127) 5'31"0  
14. "D'Artagnan" (Fiat 127) 5'37"7  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1300      
1. Baldanzi (Simca R2) 5'10"4  
2. Pisani (Simca R2) 5'12"2  
3. Ceccarelli (Simca R2) 5'13"1  
4. Venturini (Simca R2) 5'14"0  
5. Ciampelli (Simca R2) 5'21"9  
6. Marino (Simca R2) 5'26"9  
7. De Camillis (Simca R2) 5'34"9  
8. Giannini (Simca R2) 5'41"2  
9. Passero (Simca R2) 7'28"1  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1400      
1. Durbetti (R5 Alpine) 5'14"0  
2. Tommarelli (R 5 Alpine) 5'19"9  
3. Coscioni (Ritmo) 5'21"6  
4. Barberani (Ritmo) 5'23"6  
5. Massa (Ritmo) 5'24"3  
6. Mazzola (Ritmo) 5'27"4  
7. Degli (Ritmo) 5'33"6  
8. Castellaneta (Ritmo) 5'49"1  
9. Sconamiglio (R 5 Alpine) 6'12"3  
Gruppo 1 Classe 1600      
1. Venturi (VW Golf) 4'54"5  
2. Gradoli (VW Scirocco) 5'03"8  
3. Menichetti (Talbot) 5'08"8  
4. Ricci (Ritmo) 5'11"7  
5. Simeone (VW Golf) 5'13"4  
6. Letizia (VW Golf) 5'18"8  
7. Tozzi (VW Golf) 5'21"4  
Gruppo 1 Classe 2000      
1. Torchia (Kadett) 4'59"9  
2. Pizzi (Kadett) 5'00"8  
3. Mulas (Fiat 131) 5'02"6  
4. Boni (Fiat 131) 5'09"8  
5. Marino (Alfa Romeo GTV) 5'36"6  
Gruppo 1 Classe 3000      
1. Gambero (Commodore) 5'07"4  
Gruppo 3 Classe 1300      
1. Gallo (Fiat X-1/9) 5'12"3  
2. Rossetti (Fiat X-1/9) 5'13"9  
3. Sileo (Fiat X-1/9) 5'16"8  
4. Fabbri (Fiat X-1/9) 5'18"6  
5. Broccolini (Fiat X-1/9) 5'19"1  
6. Bellucci (Fiat X-1/9) 5'25"2  
7. Loffredo (Fiat X-1/9) 5'26"7  
8. Bellassai (Fiat X-1/9) 5'27"5  
9. Bacchiorri (Fiat X-1/9) 5'34"1  
10. Lembo (Fiat X-1/9) 5'37"1  
11. Bottoni (Fiat X-1/9) 5'40"8  
12. Papetti (Fiat X-1/9) 5'42"3  
13. Casacasti (Fiat X-1/9) 6'22"5  
Gruppo 3 Classe 1600      
1. Schreiner (Fiat X-1/9) 4'58"2  
2. Cutolo (Fiat X-1/9) 5'01"9  
3. Ascani (Fiat X-1/9) 5'06"9  
4. Bianchi (Fiat X-1/9) 5'09"7  
5. Nardini (Fiat X-1/9) 5'11"1  
6. "Jork" (Fiat X-1/9) 5'13"4  
7. Sebastiani (Fiat X-1/9) 5'14"1  
8. Merzi (Lancia HF) 5'17"6  
9. Maggiani (Fiat X-1/9) 5'21"6  
Gruppo 3 Classe 2000      
1. Alibrandi (Renault) 4'58"7  
2. Bacci (Lancia) 5'07"4  
Gruppo 3 Classe 3000      
1. Fantini (Porsche) 5'05"9  
Gruppo 3 Classe oltre 3000      
1. Alberici (Pantera) 4'36"1  
2. Perugini (Porsche T) 4'54"3  
3. Frigerio (Pantera) 5'13"0  
Gruppo 2 Classe 600      
1. Peroni (Giannini) 5'50"0  
2. Romoli (Giannini) 5'17"4  
Gruppo 2 Classe 700      
1. Pezzolla (Fiat Giannini) 4'55"1  
2. De Fazio (Fiat Giannini) 4'58"7  
2. Perri (Fiat Giannini) 4'58"7  
4. Della Rocca (Fiat Giannini) 5'06"6  
5. Leo (Fiat Giannini) 5'11"3  
6. Mimmi (Fiat Giannini) 5'13"7  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1000      
1. Micotti (Simca) 5'09"2  
2. Giusta (A 112) 5'14"2  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1150      
1. Santulli (Fiat 128) 5'07"7  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1300      
1. Bernardo (Alfa Romeo) 4'50"0  
2. Aglietti (Alfa Romeo  GTA) 4'51"5  
3. De Simone (Simca) 4'54"2  
4. Ricciardi (Fiat 128) 4'55"3  
5. Paroli (Alfa Romeo) 6'29"9  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1400      
1. Lazzari (Renault 5) 5'29"6  
2. Barrassi (Renault 5) 5'27"8  
3. Casillo (Ritmo) 5'32"5  
4. Innocenti (Peugeot) 5'33"8  
5. Compagnoni (Ritmo) 5'40"2  
Gruppo 2 Classe 1600      
1. Biancolin (Alfa Romeo) 4'53"1  
2. Mantellini (Alfa Romeo) 4'56"3  
3. Marra (Alfa Romeo) 7'29"2  
Gruppo 2 Classe 2000      
1. Cipriani (BMW) 4'37"3  
2. Alfano (Alfa Romeo GTV) 4'44"5  
3. Iacoangeli (Alfa Romeo GTV) 4'51"2  
4. Perini (131 R) 5'10"9  
5. Rinaldetti (Alfa Romeo GTV) 5'12"9  
6. Maddaloni (Alfa Romeo) 5'38"9  
Gruppo 4 Classe 1300      
1. Magni (Fiat X 1/9) 4'52"7  
2. Trippini (Fiat X 1/9) 4'55"9  
Gruppo 4 Classe 1600      
1. Gambini (Lancia HF) 5'12"4  
Gruppo 4 Classe 2000      
1. Liveris (Fiat 131 Abarth) 4'35"2  
2. Di Francesco (Fiat 131 Abarth) 4'50"3  
3. Chieli (Fiat 131 Abarth) 5'02"0  
Gruppo 4 Classe 2500      
1. Bielanski (Lancia Stratos) 4'20"7  
Gruppo 5 Classe 700      
1. Fiorillo (Fiat 500) 5'03"4  
2. Coccia (Fiat 500) 5'09"5  
3. Cavafave (Fiat 500) 5'12"6  
4. Rampini (Fiat 500) 5'12"9  
5. Foglieri (Fiat 500) 5'15"5  
6. Spaccasassi (Fiat 500) 5'29"0  
7. Longo (Fiat 500) 5'35"2  
Gruppo 5 Classe 1000      
1. Marconi (Simca) 5'16"1  
2. Risi (A 112) 5'41"5  
Gruppo 5 Classe 1300      
1. Simoncelli (Fiat 128) 4'51"8  
2. Fiocco (Simca) 5'25"5  
Gruppo 5 Classe 1300      
1. Iacoponi (Fiat 128) 5'07"8  
2. Gladieri (Alfa Romeo) 5'18"4  
Gruppo 5 Classe 1600      
1. La Vecchia (X1/9) 4'29"1  
2. Laschi (Alfa Romeo) 5'07"3  
3. Fiordelisi (Alfa Romeo) 5'10"8  
Gruppo 5 Classe 2000      
1. Garoglia (Alfa Romeo) 5'27"5  
Gruppo 5 Classe 2500      
1. Nataloni (Lancia Stratos) 4'10"3  
2. Melani (Lancia Stratos) 4'19"0  
Gruppo 5 Classe 3000      
1. Fracastoro (BMW) 4'27"0  
Gruppo 6 Classe 1000      
1. Giammaria (AMS) 4'31"3  
2. "Sassa Roll Bar" (AMS) 4'58"9  
3. "Dark Roy" (AMS) 5'17"9  
Gruppo 6 Classe 1300      
1. Gunnella (AMS) 4'09"2  
2. Fiaccadori (Gi.Pi.) 4'18"5  
3. Breschi (Lola) 4'20"7  
4. Zampieri (Rebo) 4'37"6  
4. Faggioli (Lola) 5'04"9  
6. Borrelli (Lola) 5'27"5  
Gruppo 6 Classe 1600      
1. Gargano (Lola) 4'05"3  
2. Cangelli (Osella) 4'05"9  
3. Govoni (Chevron) 4'08"3  
4. Arfè (Osella) 4'11"1  
5. Bogani (Chevron) 4'11"2  
6. Landi (Osella) 4'11"3  
7. Gonfiotti (AMS) 4'24"0  
Gruppo 6 Classe 2000      
1. Nesti (Lola) 3'42"9  
2. Giliberti (Osella) 3'47"0  
3. Boffa (Osella) 3'56"5  
4. Sacchini (Osella) 4'04"1  
5. Bettoni (Lola) 4'05"4  
6. Di Gioia (Osella) 4'14"7  
.

Contatti