Classifiche 1986

Categoria principale: Archivio
15° TROFEO CITTA' DI ORVIETO - Corsa della Castellana
Orvieto, 8 Giugno 1986
Percorso km. 7,600 - 1 manche
Coppa CSAI Montagna
Assoluta
1. Pilone (Osella PA/10 BMW) 3'43"59 122,37 kmh.
2. Curatolo (Osella PA/9) 3'46"04  
3. Braconi (Osella PA/9) 3'47"58  
4. Scola D. (Osella PA/10) 3'50"05  
5. Bogani (Bogani A/1 Bmw) 3'52"54  
6. Canneori (Lola) 3'58"23  
7. Bielanski (Osella PA/9) 3'58"53  
8. Peroni (Osella) 4'02"24  
9. Bottoni (Osella 1600) 4'03"53  
10. Scola C. (Osella PA/10) 4'04"57  
Gruppo N Classe 1150      
1. Menichetti (A 112 Abarth) 5'14"94  
2. Binarelli (A 112 Abarth) 5'17"01  
3. Giachi (A 112 Abarth) 5'18"80  
4. Stefani (A 112 Abarth) 5'19"18  
5. Passero (A 112 Abarth) 5'22"10  
6. Serafini (Fiat 127 S) 5'24"43  
7. Ciferri (A 112 Abarth) 5'24"49  
8. De Michele (Fiat 127 S) 5'30"38  
9. Prati (A 112 Abarth) 5'33"90  
10. Pierini (A 112 Abarth) 5'34"20  
Gruppo N Classe 1300      
1. Cellucci (Talbol Samba) 5'30"01  
Gruppo N Classe 1400      
1. Di Stefano (Alfasud) 5'05"99  
Gruppo N Classe 1600      
1. Dal Pozzo (Peugeot 205 Gti) 4'59"59  
2. Alcidi (Alfa 33) 5'02"16  
3. Brenti (Ford Escort RS) 5'03"50  
4. Spagnuolo (Peugeot 205 Gt) 5'05"79  
5. Fabri (Alfasud) 5'20"38  
Gruppo N Classe 2000      
1. Giobbi (R5 GT Turbo) 4'49"21  
2. Festuccia (R5 GT Turbo) 4'51"22  
3. De Angeils (R5 GT Turbo) 4'52"44  
4. Gallo (Ritmo 130) 4'57"59  
5. Bonanni (Ritmo) 5'16"94  
Gruppo N Classe 2500      
1. Brandi (Alfetta GTV) 4'58"41  
2. Lazzari (Alfetta GTV) 5'03"85  
3. Falconi (Ford Escort) 5'47"83  
Gruppo A Classe 1000      
1. Chloccia (A 112) 5'32'42  
Gruppo A Classe 1150      
1. Mammanco (Fial 127 S) 4'58"34  
2. Tomasi (Fiat 127 S) 4'58"58  
3. Naldini (A 112 Abarth) 4'59"28  
4. Poponi (Fiat 127 S) 5'11"76  
Gruppo A Classe 1300      
1. Paludetti (Metro MG) 4'56"81  
2. Albanucci (Talbot Samba) 5'25"45  
3. Orlandi (Renault 5 TS) 5'28"00  
Gruppo A Classe 1400      
1. Pancotti (Alfasud Sprint) 5'05"23  
2. Olivieri (R5 Alpine) 5'06"64  
3. Finestauri (R5 Alpine) 5'19"12  
Gruppo A Classe 1600      
1. Santandrea (Golf GTI) 4'49"18  
2. Gradoli (Golf GTI) 4'54"52  
3. Pellegrini (Alfasud Sprint) 4'56"47  
4. Gonfiotti (Talbot TI) 4'58"64  
Gruppo A Classe 2000      
1. Valbruccioli (Fiat Ritmo 130) 4'41"95  
2. Mantellini (Alfetta GTV)    
3. Iacovella (Alfetta GTV) 4'44"71  
Gruppo B Classe 1600      
1. Sebastiani (Fiat X1/9) 5'05"01  
2. Tarozzi (Fiat X 1/9) 5'08"38  
3. Decina (Fiat X1/9) 5'16"98  
Gruppo B Classe 2000      
1. "Padimatteo" (Renault Maxi T.) 4'34"28  
2. Bertolini (Beta Montecarlo) 5'08"32  
Gruppo B Classe oltre 2500      
1. Tarquini (Porsche) 4'48"48  
Gruppo 6 Classe 1300      
1. Peroni (Osella) 4'02"25  
2. Breschi (Lola) 4'14"05  
3. Dolfi (AMS 1300) 4'52"16  
Gruppo 6 Classe 1600      
1. Canneori (Lola) 3'58"23  
2. Bottoni (Osella 1600) 4'03"53  
Gruppo 6 Classe 2000      
1. Pilone (Osella BMW) 3'43'59  
2. Curatolo (Osella PA/9) 3'46"04  
3. Braconi (Osella PA/9) 3'47"58  
4. Scola D. (Osella PA/10) 3'50"05  
5. Bogani (Bogani A/1 BMW) 3'52"54  
6. Bielanski (Osella PA/9) 3'58"53  
7. Scola C. (Osella Pa/10) 4'04"57  
Gruppo 6 Classe 2500      
1. "Dark" (Muccini) 4'26"89  
.

Contatti