Classifiche 1987

Categoria principale: Archivio
16° TROFEO CITTA' DI ORVIETO - Cronoscalata della Castellana
Orvieto, 10 Maggio 1987
Percorso km. 7,600 - 1 manche
Coppa CSAI della Montagna
Assoluta
1. Braconi (Osella) 3'43"22 122,57 kmh.
2. Casasola (Osella Pa9) 3'45"15  
3. Temperini (Osella Bmw) 3'52"98  
4. Canneori (Osella Pa8) 3'53"46  
5. Bielansky (Osella) 3'54"72  
6. Cangelli (Osella Pa9) 3'54"88  
7. Peroni (Osella PA8) 4'01"31  
8. Poponi (Lola Ford) 4'03"35  
9. Nataloni (Lancia Delta S4) 4'03"94  
10. Bogani (Bogani) 4'12"43  
Gruppo N Classe 1150      
1. Menichetti (A 112 Abarth) 5'12"97  
2. Lumini (A 112 Abarth) 5'13"42  
3. Stefani (A 112 Abarth) 5'15"94  
4. Binarelli (A 112 Abarth) 5'18"47  
5. Fattorini (A 112 Abarth) 5'18"50  
6. Nerini (A 112 Abarth) 5'19"17  
7. Mammanco (127 Sport) 5'19"64  
8. Nuti (A 112 Abarth) 5'23"46  
9. lnnocenzi (A 112 Abarth) 5'25"50  
10. Ramacci (A 112 Abarth) 5'27"48  
11. Maxim (A 112 Abarth) 5'27"94  
12. Prati (A 112 Abarth) 5'35"59  
13. Fabri (A 112 Abarth) 5'35"75  
14. Tomedi (Fiat 127 Sport) 5'36"19  
Gruppo N Classe 1600      
1. Dal Pozzo (Peugeot 205 Gti) 4'52"56  
2. Cenni (Peugeot 205 Gti) 4'52"91  
3. Brenti (Peugeot 205 Gti) 4'52"99  
4. Compagnoni (Peugeot 205 Gti) 4'54"84  
5. Rosati (Golf Gti) 5'20"44  
Gruppo N Classe 2000      
1. Baldanzi (R. 5 Gt Turbo) 4'41"50  
2. Boldrini (R. 5 Gt Turbo) 4'44"41  
3. Trinchieri (R. 5 Gt Turbo) 5'10"17  
Gruppo N Classe 2500      
1. Falcone (Ford Escort Rs) 5'10"72  
Gruppo N Classe oltre 2500      
1. Ciccalè (Ford Sierra C.) 4'42"97  
Gruppo A Classe 1150      
1. Mammanco (Fiat 127 S) 4'54"86  
2. Cardinali (Fiat 127 S) 4'54"98  
3. Broccolini (A112 Abarth) 4'57"49  
4. Tommasi (Fiat 127 S) 4'58"77  
5. Rocco (Fiat 127 S) 5'04"78  
6. Serafini (Fiat 127 S) 5'15"84  
7. Forini (A112 Abarth) 5'16"82  
8. Passero (A112 Abarth) 5'17"56  
Gruppo A Classe 1600      
1. Santandrea (Golf Gti) 4'39"83  
2. Amato (Alfa 33) 4'40"74  
3. Proietti Silvestri (Golf Gti) 4'46"33  
4. Pellegrini (Alfa Sud)    
Gruppo A Classe 2000      
1. "Peter" (Fiat Ritmo 130) 4'35"72  
2. Mantellini (Alfetta Gtv) 4'45"50  
3. Torchia (Opel Manta Gte) 4'55"28  
4. Forti (Fiat Ritmo 130) 5'00"96  
Gruppo B Classe 1600      
1. Decina (Fiat X1/9) 5'04'14  
2. Gallo (Seat Ibiza) 5'07"20  
3. Tarozzi (Fiat X1/9) 5'11"00  
Gruppo B Classe 2000      
1. Brandi (Renault 5 Turbo) 4'41"52  
2. Campini (Beta Montecarlo) 5'16"03  
Gruppo B Classe oltre 2000      
1. Nataloni (Lancia Delta S4) 4'03"94  
2. Tarquini (Porsche Carrera) 4'41"52  
3. Capano (Porsche 928 S)    
Gruppo 6 Classe 1300      
1. Peroni (Osella PA8) 4'01"31  
Gruppo 6 Classe 1600      
1. Poponi (Lola Ford) 4'03"35  
Gruppo 6 Classe 2000      
1. Braconi (Osella) 3'43"22  
2. Casasola (Osella PA9) 3'45"15  
3. Temperini (Osella Bmw) 3'52"98  
4. Canneori (Osella PA8) 3'53"46  
5. Bielansky (Osella) 3'54"72  
6. Cangelli (Osella PA9) 3'54"88  
Sport Nazionali      
1. Bogani (Bogani) 4'12"43  
2. "Dark" (Muccini) 4'17"80  
.

Contatti