Classifiche 1988

Categoria principale: Archivio
17° TROFEO CITTA' DI ORVIETO - Cronoscalata della Castellana
Orvieto, 8 Maggio 1988
Percorso km. 7,600 - 1 manche
Coppa CSAI della Montagna
Assoluta
1. Regosa (Osella Pa/9) 3'42"90 122,75 kmh.
2. Curatolo (Osella Pa/12) 3'43"14  
3. Irlando (Osella Bmw) 3'43"15  
4. Caliceti (Osella Pa19) 3'46"86  
5. Braconi (Osella Pa/9) 3'46"97  
6. Pilone (Osella Pa/12) 3'47"30  
7. Peroni (Osella Bmw) 3'51"39  
8. Scola (Osella Pa/6) 3'51"54  
9. Canneori (Osella Pa/9) 3'51"66  
10. Bormolini (Osella Pa/9) 3'56"53  
Gruppo N Classe 1150      
1. Menichetti (A 112 Abarth) 5'10"63  
2. Stefani (A 112 Abarth) 5'15"94  
3. Pierini (A 112 Abarth) 5'19"57  
4. Fattorini (A 112 Abarth) 5'20"21  
5. Nuti (A 112 Abarth) 5'22"78  
6. Bianchi (A 112 Abarth) 5'23"63  
7. Ramacci (A 112 Abarth) 5'23"99  
8. Sospetti (A 112 Abarth) 5'27"54  
9. Bazzucchi (A 112 Abarth) 5'27"61  
10. Lepore (A 112 Abarth) 5'29"82  
11. Bachiorri (A 112 Abarth) 5'31"71  
12. Pontremoli (A 112 Abarth) 5'32"10  
13. Domanico (A 112 Abarth) 5'34"65  
14. Prati (A 112 Abarth) 5'34"66  
15. Di Costanzo (A 112 Abarth) 5'34"94  
16. Cuccioloni (A 112 Abarth) 5'35"52  
17. Fabbri (A 112 Abarth) 5'38"43  
18. Cuccioloni (A 112 Abarth) 5'38"87  
Gruppo N Classe 1400      
1. Di Stefano (Alfasud) 5'11"60  
Gruppo N Classe 1600      
1. Brenti (Peugeot 205 Gti) 4'57"23  
Gruppo N Classe 2000      
1. Valentini (Peugeot 205 Gti) 5'03"15  
Gruppo N Classe 2500      
1. Menegoni (R 5 Gt Turbo) 4'52"92  
2. De Angelis (R 5 Gt Turbo) 4'57"93  
3. Trinchieri (R 5 Gt Turbo) 5'01"61  
Gruppo N Classe oltre 2500      
1. Falcone (Ford Rs) 5'11"73  
Gruppo A Classe 1000      
1. Massacesi (Panda 45) 5'48"48  
2. Carrieri (Uno 45) 6'17"99  
Gruppo A Classe 1150      
1. Forini (A 112 Abarth) 5'01"38  
2. Broccolini (A 112 Abarth) 5'02"15  
3. Passero (A 112 Abarth) 5'04"19  
4. Mammanco (A 112 Abarth) 5'05"81  
Gruppo A Classe 1300      
1. Benedetti (Talbot Samba) 5'12"68  
2. De Camillis (Talbot Samba) 5'21"14  
3. Di Filippo (Metro Mg) 5'31"21  
Gruppo A Classe 1400      
1. Pancotti (Alfasud Sprint) 5'02"23  
2. Olivieri (Alfasud Sprint) 5'04"73  
3. Paloschi (Alfasud Sprint) 5'19"02  
Gruppo A Classe 1600      
1. Amato (Alfa 33) 4'37"42  
2. Santandrea (Alfasud Sprint) 4'40"78  
3. Pera (Toyota Corolla) 4'42"00  
4. Pellegrini (Alfasud Sprint) 4'56"24  
Gruppo A Classe 2000      
1. Iacovella (Alfa Gtv) 4'38"20  
2. Fuganti (Ritmo) 4'38"78  
Gruppo A Classe 2500      
1. Jacoangeli (Alfa 75) 4'32"00  
Gruppo A Classe oltre 2500      
1. Brandi (Sierra Cosworth) 4'36"90  
2. Padimatteo (Bmw 635 Csi) 4'40"53  
3. Moscone (Ford Rs) 4'55"19  
4. Romano (Rover 3500) 6'23"58  
Gruppo B Classe 1600      
1. Mezzasalma (Fiat X 1/9) 4'54"64  
Gruppo B Classe 2500      
1. Bormolini (Alfetta Gtv) 4'48"18  
Gruppo B Classe 3000      
1. Tarquini (Porsche 911) 4'45"10  
Gruppo B Classe oltre 3000      
1. Fabbri (Pantera De Tomaso) 4'43"60  
SPORT Classe 1000      
1. Rampini (Ams) 4'44"74  
2. Conte (Ams) 4'59"65  
SPORT Classe 1300      
1. Ruggeri (Osella) 4'11"98  
2. Breschi (Lola) 4'12"19  
SPORT Classe 1600      
1. Poponi (Lola) 4'02"85  
2. Palmisano (Osella) 4'04"51  
3. Guarducci (Chevron B29) 4'13"84  
SPORT Classe 2000      
1. Regosa (Osella Pa/9) 3'42"90  
2. Curatolo (Osella Pa/12) 3'43"14  
3. Irlando (Osella Bmw) 3'43"15  
4. Caliceti (Osella Pa/9) 3'48"86  
5. Braconi (Osella Pa/9) 3'46"97  
6. Pilone (Osella Pa/12) 3'47"30  
7. Peroni (Osella Bmw) 3'51"39  
8. Scola (Osella Pa/6) 3'51'54  
9. Canneori (Osella Pa/9) 3'51"66  
10. Bormolini (Osella Pa/9) 3'56"53  
11. Nataloni (Osella Pa/10) 3'57"19  
Sport Nazionale 2500      
1. Tommasi (Lucchini) 4'10"93  
2. Capecchi (Bogani) 5'07"3  

 

.

Contatti